Casa Elenina
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Elenina
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet bowls
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property is located at 5 Via Roma, Gravedona, Italy.
Rates at Casa Elenina adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Casa Elenina offers pet-friendly accommodation for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Casa Elenina.
Orio Al Serio International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 93 km.
The property is around 500 m from the city center.
Casa Elenina has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests can eat nearby at Gelateria Anakena (150 m) and Eurobar (950 m).
The staff at Casa Elenina speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola (8.4 km), Forte di Fuentes (7.6 km), Santa Maria Delle Grazie (200 m) and Abbazia di Piona (3 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.





















































